PL
EN
Baltic Eco-Energy Cluster
Green Alternative
for the Northern Poland Macroregion


The Szewalski
INSTITUTE OF
FLUID-FLOW MACHINERY

Polish Academy of Sciences

Established in 1956


Baltic Eco-Energy Cluster

Green Alternative for the Northern Poland Macroregion

Participants of Baltic Eko-Energy Cluster

  1. Alfa Sp. z o.o.
  2. Barton Sp. z o.o.
  3. CADOR CONSULTING Sp z o.o.
  4. CEDI sp. z o.o. Nawojowa Góra
  5. DES ART. Sp. z o.o.
  6. Diagnostyka Maszyn Sp.z o.o.
  7. Domis Sadlinki
  8. Domotermika Kwidzyn
  9. Dr inż. Jerzy Pasiński Sp. z o.o.
  10. EC EuroConsulting Sp. z o.o.
  11. Edoradca Sp. z o.o.
  12. Elbud PBE Gdańsk S.A.
  13. Eko Energia Sp. z o.o.
  14. Ekoenergia Ola Łukaszek
  15. Ekomatic P.H.U. Mikołaj Brzuzy
  16. Ekotec PHU
  17. ENERGA S.A.
  18. Energa BIO
  19. ENERGO
  20. ELTA Tomasz Trocha Zakład Automatyki Przemysłowej
  21. EN-TECH Adam Dąbrowski Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe
  22. EPT-ELECTRONICS Sp. z o.o.
  23. EWA JASKULKE  Sp. z o.o.
  24. General Engineering Solutions
  25. HYDRO-POMP Sp z o.o Przedsiębiorstwo Badawczo-Wdrożeniowe
  26. Iglotech S.J. PHU
  27. Implaser Centrum Technologii Laserowych Sp. z o.o.
  28. ImProvia Engineering and Contracting Sp. z o.o.
  29. Inhom Sp. z o.o.
  30. JaHuBaT Jacek Topolski Sp. z o.o.
  31. JAMIR S.A.
  32. KB Pomorze Sp. z o.o.
  33. KLIMAWENT S.A.
  34. Małe Elektrownie Wodne s.c. Kościerzyna
  35. PHU MARTIN
  36. MPEC Sp. z o.o. Lębork
  37. Naftoport Sp. z o.o.
  38. OLMEX S.A.
  39. Omega Logistics SC
  40. Omega Trans Kwidzyn
  41. Orneta Energia Sp z o.o
  42. Patronacka Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa
  43. POLCARGO - Rzeczoznawstwo i Kontrola Towarów
  44. Polski Rejestr Statków S.A.
  45. Powiślańska Regionalna Agencja Zarządzania Energią
  46. Ren Ventures Sp. z o.o.
  47. RenCraft Sp. z o.o.
  48. RUDOPORT S.A. w  Gdyni
  49. Secespol Technology Sp. z o.o.
  50. Simex Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk
  51. SOLAR-LIVE.COM Tomasz Kurapiewicz
  52. Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa „Morena”
  53. Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa „Suchanino”
  54. Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa VII Dwór
  55. Sun Energy Sp. z o.o.
  56. Talent Inwestment S.A.
  57. TEHACO Sp. z o.o.
  58. Towarzystwo Ziemskie Sp. z o.o.
  59. Usługi projektowe i kosztorysowe. Nadzór i wykonawstwo robót budowlanych
  60. Usługi projektowe Łukasz Dąbek
  61. Vattenfall Poland Sp. z o.o.
  62. Wery Kwidzyn
  63. WinCon Ośrodek Badawczo-Rozwojowy Sp. z o.o.
  64. WindProject Bartosz Kisielnicki Sp. z o.o.
  65. Windvest-Żarnowiec Sp. z o.o.
  66. Własnościowa SM im. A.M.Sopot
  67. WTW Mrągowo
  68. PROMAT Sp. z o.o. Zakład Innowacyjny Technik Energetycznych
  69. Zakład Produkcyjno Handlowo Usługowy Cezary Gudan
  70. POLMO w Kwidzynie sp. z o.o. Zakłady Techniki Motoryzacyjnej
  71. ZEC KOSPEC Sp. Z o.o.
  72. ZRE Gdańsk Sp. z o.o.

eu

TO TOP